Fixtures

Home TeamResultAway TeamDateTimeEventStatus
Bath 53½ - 1½Bispham 3Mon 4th Jul 201619:35Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 12½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 3Tue 5th Jul 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Morecambe 61½ - 3½Preston 4Tue 5th Jul 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 22 - 3Leyland 2Tue 5th Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 22 - 3Crystal Palace 3Tue 5th Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chard & Ilminster 22½ - 2½Chorley 6Wed 6th Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chard & Ilminster 12 - 3Chorley 3Wed 6th Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Morecambe 51 - 4Leyland 3Thu 7th Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 41½ - 3½Crystal Palace 2Thu 7th Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Surbiton 33 - 2Crystal Palace 3Fri 8th Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 52 - 34NCL Barnet Knights 1Mon 11th Jul 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 32 - 3Morecambe 6Mon 11th Jul 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 23½ - 1½Chorley 2Mon 11th Jul 201619:40Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 21½ - 3½Bispham 2Mon 11th Jul 201619:35Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 31½ - 3½Chard & Ilminster 2Tue 12th Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 31½ - 3½Surbiton 3Tue 12th Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 23 - 2Morecambe 5Wed 13th Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 22½ - 2½Macclesfield 4Wed 13th Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 63 - 2Bath 5Thu 14th Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 32½ - 2½Chard & Ilminster 1Fri 15th Jul 201619:40Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 52½ - 2½Chard & Ilminster 2Mon 18th Jul 201619:35Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 33 - 2Leyland 3Mon 18th Jul 201619:40Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 32 - 34NCL Aigburth 5Wed 20th Jul 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Preston 44 - 1Macclesfield 3Wed 20th Jul 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 23½ - 1½Crystal Palace 2Wed 20th Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chard & Ilminster 13 - 2Bath 2Wed 20th Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 63 - 2Bispham 3Thu 21st Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 42 - 3Chorley 2Thu 21st Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 31 - 4Crystal Palace 3Thu 21st Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Surbiton 31½ - 3½Macclesfield 2Fri 22nd Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 23 - 2Macclesfield 4Mon 25th Jul 201619:40Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 21½ - 3½Chorley 3Mon 25th Jul 201619:35Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 32 - 3Bath 5Tue 26th Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 21½ - 3½Chard & Ilminster 1Tue 26th Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 32½ - 2½4NCL Barnet Knights 1Wed 27th Jul 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 22 - 3Crystal Palace 3Wed 27th Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Preston 41½ - 3½Morecambe 6Wed 27th Jul 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 21½ - 3½Chorley 2Wed 27th Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 63 - 2Chard & Ilminster 2Thu 28th Jul 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Morecambe 52½ - 2½Surbiton 3Thu 28th Jul 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 52½ - 2½Chorley 6Mon 1st Aug 201619:35Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 32 - 3Morecambe 5Mon 1st Aug 201619:40Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 11 - 44NCL Aigburth 5Tue 2nd Aug 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 31½ - 3½Macclesfield 2Tue 2nd Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Morecambe 61½ - 3½Macclesfield 3Tue 2nd Aug 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 23½ - 1½Crystal Palace 2Tue 2nd Aug 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chard & Ilminster 22 - 3Bispham 3Wed 3rd Aug 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 41½ - 3½Leyland 2Thu 4th Aug 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 31½ - 3½Bispham 2Thu 4th Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 32 - 3Bath 2Fri 5th Aug 201619:40Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 54 - 14NCL Manchester Manticores 3Mon 8th Aug 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 33½ - 1½Surbiton 3Mon 8th Aug 201619:40Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 34 - 1Preston 4Mon 8th Aug 201619:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 21½ - 3½Leyland 2Mon 8th Aug 201619:40Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 31 - 4Chorley 6Tue 9th Aug 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 32½ - 2½Morecambe 5Tue 9th Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 23 - 2Macclesfield 4Tue 9th Aug 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chard & Ilminster 21½ - 3½Bath 5Wed 10th Aug 201619:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 31½ - 3½Chard & Ilminster 1Thu 11th Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 32½ - 2½Bispham 2Fri 12th Aug 201619:40Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 21 - 4Bath 2Tue 16th Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chard & Ilminster 12 - 3Crystal Palace 3Wed 17th Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Morecambe 53½ - 1½Macclesfield 2Thu 18th Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Surbiton 32½ - 2½Leyland 3Fri 19th Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 21 - 4Chard & Ilminster 1Mon 22nd Aug 201619:35Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 33 - 2Crystal Palace 3Tue 23rd Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 23½ - 1½Surbiton 3Wed 24th Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 31½ - 3½Chorley 3Fri 26th Aug 201619:40Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 32 - 3Macclesfield 2Mon 29th Aug 201619:40Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chard & Ilminster 11½ - 3½Bispham 2Wed 31st Aug 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 31 - 4Bath 2Thu 1st Sep 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Surbiton 33 - 2Morecambe 5Fri 2nd Sep 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 21½ - 3½Crystal Palace 3Mon 5th Sep 201619:35Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 22 - 3Chorley 3Tue 6th Sep 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 23½ - 1½Leyland 3Wed 7th Sep 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Morecambe 53 - 2Crystal Palace 3Thu 8th Sep 201619:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 42½ - 2½Chorley 5Mon 4th Sep 201719:35Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Warley Quinborne 14½ - 3½Bath 1Tue 5th Sep 201719:30Birmingham Summer Chess LeagueOV
Nailsea 13 - 2Scunthorpe 2Tue 5th Sep 201719:30Three Counties Chess League Div 2OU
Bath 32 - 3Chard & Ilminster 1Wed 6th Sep 201719:35Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Warley Quinborne 22 - 2Surbiton 1Thu 7th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Crystal Palace 13 - 24NCL Beethovens Fifth 1Fri 8th Sep 201719:40Test 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 42½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 2Fri 8th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans 32½ - 2½Crystal Palace 2Fri 8th Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 24 - 0Scunthorpe 1Sun 10th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOU
Warley Quinborne 13 - 1Preston 2Sun 10th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 13 - 1North Oxford 1Sun 10th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Bath 21½ - 2½Chorley 2Sun 10th Sep 201719:35County League Chess MatchOV
Bispham 21½ - 2½Chorley 4Mon 11th Sep 201719:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
Morecambe 31½ - 3½Nailsea 1Mon 11th Sep 201719:30Three Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Chorley 33½ - 1½South Norwood 1Tue 12th Sep 201719:30Test 2OV
Crystal Palace 11 - 2Leyland 1Tue 12th Sep 201719:40Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Surrey Juniors 11½ - 2½St Albans 2Tue 12th Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 22 - 3Bath 3Tue 12th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 16 - 2Warley Quinborne 1Wed 13th Sep 201719:30Birmingham Summer Chess LeagueOV
Morecambe 21½ - 3½4NCL Aigburth 3Wed 13th Sep 201719:30Test 2OV
St Albans 13½ - ½Uxbridge 1Wed 13th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Uxbridge 2 <2 - 2Surbiton 2Wed 13th Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Crystal Palace 22½ - 2½Bath 4Wed 13th Sep 201719:40Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Chard & Ilminster 12½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 4Thu 14th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Morecambe 41½ - 3½St Albans 3Thu 14th Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 13 - 1Leyland 2Sun 17th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Chorley 22 - 24NCL Aigburth 2Sun 17th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Preston 21½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 1Sun 17th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Scunthorpe 13½ - ½Warley Quinborne 1Sun 17th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOU
4NCL Aigburth 31½ - 3½Crystal Palace 1Sun 17th Sep 201719:30Test 2OV
4NCL Beethovens Fifth 12 - 3Chorley 3Mon 18th Sep 201719:30Test 2OV
Chorley 12½ - ½Crystal Palace 1Mon 18th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Watford 11 - 3Surrey Juniors 1Mon 18th Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bath 42½ - 2½Morecambe 4Mon 18th Sep 201719:35Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge 13 - 1Warley Quinborne 2Tue 19th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Chorley 53 - 2Crystal Palace 2Tue 19th Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Scunthorpe 23 - 2Morecambe 3Wed 20th Sep 201719:30Three Counties Chess League Div 2OU
South Norwood 13½ - 1½Morecambe 2Thu 21st Sep 201719:40Test 2OV
Chard & Ilminster 12½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 2Thu 21st Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Bath 14½ - 3½Preston 1Fri 22nd Sep 201719:35Birmingham Summer Chess LeagueOV
Preston 33 - 1Bispham 2Fri 22nd Sep 201719:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
Surbiton 12½ - 1½St Albans 1Fri 22nd Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
St Albans 23 - 1Uxbridge 2Fri 22nd Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 42 - 3Bath 3Fri 22nd Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Leyland 21½ - 2½Bath 2Sun 24th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
North Oxford 11½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 1Sun 24th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
4NCL Aigburth 23 - 1Warley Quinborne 1Sun 24th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 12 - 2Scunthorpe 1Sun 24th Sep 201719:30County League Chess MatchOU
4NCL Aigburth 33 - 2South Norwood 1Sun 24th Sep 201719:30Test 2OV
Uxbridge 11 - 3Surbiton 1Tue 26th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 23 - 24NCL Aigburth 4Tue 26th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Morecambe 21 - 44NCL Beethovens Fifth 1Wed 27th Sep 201719:30Test 2OV
Chorley 40 - 4Preston 3Wed 27th Sep 201719:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
Leyland 1 ½ - 2½Chorley 1Wed 27th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Uxbridge 2 <2 - 2Watford 1Wed 27th Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Scunthorpe 21 - 4Nailsea 1Wed 27th Sep 201719:30Three Counties Chess League Div 2OU
Warley Quinborne 21 - 3St Albans 1Thu 28th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Surbiton 21 - 3St Albans 2Thu 28th Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Chard & Ilminster 11½ - 3½Bath 3Thu 28th Sep 201719:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Morecambe 43 - 2Chorley 5Thu 28th Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Crystal Palace 13 - 2Chorley 3Fri 29th Sep 201719:40Test 2OV
St Albans 32 - 3Bath 4Fri 29th Sep 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 12½ - 1½Preston 2Sun 1st Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Bath 23 - 1North Oxford 1Sun 1st Oct 201719:35County League Chess MatchOV
Chorley 2 ½ - 3½Leyland 2Sun 1st Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Warley Quinborne 13 - 14NCL Manchester Manticores 1Sun 1st Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
4NCL Beethovens Fifth 12½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 3Mon 2nd Oct 201719:30Test 2OV
Watford 12½ - 1½Surbiton 2Mon 2nd Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Chorley 33 - 2Morecambe 2Tue 3rd Oct 201719:30Test 2OV
Uxbridge 12 - 2St Albans 1Tue 3rd Oct 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Surrey Juniors 1 <2 - 2Uxbridge 2Tue 3rd Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Nailsea 12½ - 2½Morecambe 3Tue 3rd Oct 201719:30Three Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Chorley 52 - 3St Albans 3Tue 3rd Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Chorley 42½ - 1½Bispham 2Wed 4th Oct 201719:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
Leyland 11½ - 1½Crystal Palace 1Wed 4th Oct 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bath 31½ - 3½4NCL Manchester Manticores 2Wed 4th Oct 201719:35Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Crystal Palace 21 - 4Morecambe 4Wed 4th Oct 201719:40Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
South Norwood 12½ - 2½Crystal Palace 1Thu 5th Oct 201719:40Test 2OV
Surbiton 14 - 0Warley Quinborne 2Fri 6th Oct 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 42 - 3Chard & Ilminster 1Fri 6th Oct 201719:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Leyland 22 - 24NCL Aigburth 2Sun 8th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
North Oxford 1 ½ - 3½Chorley 2Sun 8th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Preston 21½ - 2½Bath 2Sun 8th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Scunthorpe 13 - 14NCL Aigburth 1Sun 8th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOU
4NCL Aigburth 31½ - 3½Chorley 3Sun 8th Oct 201719:30Test 2OV
Bispham 2 ½ - 3½Preston 3Mon 9th Oct 201719:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
Morecambe 31½ - 3½Scunthorpe 2Mon 9th Oct 201719:30Three Counties Chess League Div 2OU
Crystal Palace 11½ - 1½Chorley 1Tue 10th Oct 201719:40Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 21½ - 3½Chard & Ilminster 1Tue 10th Oct 201719:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Chorley 53 - 2Bath 4Tue 10th Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans 11½ - 2½Surbiton 1Wed 11th Oct 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bath 31 - 44NCL Aigburth 4Wed 11th Oct 201719:35Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Crystal Palace 22 - 3St Albans 3Wed 11th Oct 201719:40Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
South Norwood 14 - 14NCL Beethovens Fifth 1Thu 12th Oct 201719:40Test 2OV
Warley Quinborne 22½ - 1½Uxbridge 1Thu 12th Oct 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Surbiton 23½ - ½Surrey Juniors 1Thu 12th Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Crystal Palace 13½ - 1½Morecambe 2Fri 13th Oct 201719:40Test 2OV
St Albans 21½ - 2½Watford 1Fri 13th Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 23½ - ½4NCL Manchester Manticores 1Sun 15th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Bath 22½ - 1½Scunthorpe 1Sun 15th Oct 201719:35County League Chess MatchOU
Chorley 22 - 2Preston 2Sun 15th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Leyland 23½ - ½North Oxford 1Sun 15th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
4NCL Beethovens Fifth 11 - 4Crystal Palace 1Mon 16th Oct 201719:30Test 2OV
Chorley 1 ½ - 2½Leyland 1Mon 16th Oct 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bath 42½ - 2½Crystal Palace 2Mon 16th Oct 201719:35Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans 13 - 1Warley Quinborne 2Wed 18th Oct 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
South Norwood 13½ - 1½Chorley 3Thu 19th Oct 201719:40Test 2OV
Surbiton 22½ - 1½Uxbridge 2Thu 19th Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Preston 33 - 1Chorley 4Fri 20th Oct 201719:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
Surbiton 12½ - 1½Uxbridge 1Fri 20th Oct 201719:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
St Albans 23½ - ½Surrey Juniors 1Fri 20th Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
St Albans 31½ - 3½Morecambe 4Fri 20th Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 11½ - 2½Warley Quinborne 1Sun 22nd Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
North Oxford 12½ - 1½4NCL Aigburth 2Sun 22nd Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Preston 22½ - 1½Leyland 2Sun 22nd Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Scunthorpe 11 - 3Chorley 2Sun 22nd Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOU
4NCL Aigburth 31½ - 3½Morecambe 2Sun 22nd Oct 201719:30Test 2OV
Chorley 33 - 24NCL Beethovens Fifth 1Tue 24th Oct 201719:30Test 2OV
Surrey Juniors 11 - 3Watford 1Tue 24th Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Uxbridge 23 - 1St Albans 2Wed 25th Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Crystal Palace 21½ - 3½Chorley 5Wed 25th Oct 201719:40Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Morecambe 41 - 4Bath 4Thu 26th Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Warley Quinborne 13½ - ½Bath 2Sun 29th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 12 - 24NCL Aigburth 1Sun 29th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Leyland 21½ - 2½Scunthorpe 1Sun 29th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOU
North Oxford 1 ½ - 3½Preston 2Sun 29th Oct 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Morecambe 1 <2 - 2Macclesfield 1Mon 30th Oct 201719:30Test CupOV
Watford 11½ - 2½Uxbridge 2Mon 30th Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bath 41 - 4St Albans 3Mon 30th Oct 201719:35Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Chorley 51 - 4Morecambe 4Tue 31st Oct 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Morecambe 23 - 2South Norwood 1Wed 1st Nov 201719:30Test 2OV
Crystal Palace 12½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 3Fri 3rd Nov 201719:40Test 2OV
St Albans 21 - 3Surbiton 2Fri 3rd Nov 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 21½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 1Sun 5th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Bath 21 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 1Sun 5th Nov 201719:35County League Chess MatchOV
Chorley 22 - 2Warley Quinborne 1Sun 5th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Scunthorpe 12½ - 1½North Oxford 1Sun 5th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOU
4NCL Beethovens Fifth 13½ - 1½Morecambe 2Mon 6th Nov 201719:30Test 2OV
Chorley 33½ - 1½Crystal Palace 1Tue 7th Nov 201719:30Test 2OV
Uxbridge 21½ - 2½Surrey Juniors 1Wed 8th Nov 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
South Norwood 11½ - 3½4NCL Aigburth 3Thu 9th Nov 201719:40Test 2OV
Surbiton 2 <2 - 2Watford 1Thu 9th Nov 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Morecambe 41 - 4Crystal Palace 2Thu 9th Nov 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans 32 - 3Chorley 5Fri 10th Nov 201719:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 21 - 34NCL Aigburth 2Sun 12th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Warley Quinborne 13½ - ½Leyland 2Sun 12th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 12½ - 1½Chorley 2Sun 12th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
4NCL Aigburth 11½ - 2½Bath 2Sun 12th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
4NCL Aigburth 32½ - 2½4NCL Beethovens Fifth 1Sun 12th Nov 201719:30Test 2OV
Watford 11½ - 2½St Albans 2Mon 13th Nov 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Surrey Juniors 11 - 3Surbiton 2Tue 14th Nov 201719:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Morecambe 23 - 2Chorley 3Wed 15th Nov 201719:30Test 2OV
Crystal Palace 12½ - 2½South Norwood 1Fri 17th Nov 201719:40Test 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 21½ - 2½Bath 2Sun 19th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Chorley 21 - 34NCL Aigburth 1Sun 19th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Leyland 22 - 24NCL Manchester Manticores 1Sun 19th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
North Oxford 12½ - 1½Warley Quinborne 1Sun 19th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOV
Preston 23 - 1Scunthorpe 1Sun 19th Nov 201719:30County League Chess MatchOU
4NCL Beethovens Fifth 14 - 1South Norwood 1Mon 20th Nov 201719:30Test 2OV
Chorley 32½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 3Tue 21st Nov 201719:30Test 2OV
Morecambe 22½ - 2½Crystal Palace 1Wed 22nd Nov 201719:30Test 2OV
Bath 12½ - 1½Chorley 1Fri 24th Nov 201719:35Test KnockoutOV
Preston 11½ - 1½Bath 1 <Wed 10th Jan 201819:30Test KnockoutOV
Bath 11½ - 1½Chorley 1Mon 29th Jan 201819:35Test KnockoutOV
Bath 13 - 2Chorley 2Wed 4th Jul 201819:35Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 55 - 04NCL Invicta Chess 2Wed 4th Jul 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 11½ - 3½Chorley 1Wed 4th Jul 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 51 - 44NCL Aigburth 3Thu 5th Jul 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 2 ½ - 4½4NCL Guildford 4Mon 9th Jul 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 43½ - 1½Bath 1Tue 10th Jul 201819:40Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 31½ - 3½4NCL Manchester Manticores 6Tue 10th Jul 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 12½ - 2½Leyland 1Tue 10th Jul 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
Chorley 21 - 4Crystal Palace 4Mon 16th Jul 201819:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 42 - 34NCL Barnet Knights 3Mon 16th Jul 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 12 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 1Mon 16th Jul 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Aigburth 31½ - 3½4NCL Barnet Knights 2Tue 17th Jul 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 45 - 04NCL Manchester Manticores 5Wed 18th Jul 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 6 ½ - 4½4NCL Guildford 5Fri 20th Jul 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 12 - 3Bispham 1Fri 20th Jul 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
Chorley 21 - 4Bath 1Mon 23rd Jul 201819:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 44 - 14NCL Aigburth 3Wed 25th Jul 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 54 - 14NCL Aigburth 4Wed 25th Jul 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 12 - 34NCL Aigburth 1Wed 25th Jul 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 54 - 14NCL Barnet Knights 2Thu 26th Jul 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 23½ - 1½4NCL Manchester Manticores 6Thu 26th Jul 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 12½ - 2½Leyland 1Thu 26th Jul 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Aigburth 42 - 34NCL Invicta Chess 2Mon 30th Jul 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 12 - 3Chorley 1Mon 30th Jul 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Aigburth 32½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 5Tue 31st Jul 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 30 - 54NCL Guildford 5Tue 31st Jul 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 12 - 3Bispham 1Tue 31st Jul 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
Bath 11½ - 3½Crystal Palace 4Wed 1st Aug 201819:35Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 42½ - 2½4NCL Barnet Knights 2Wed 1st Aug 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 22 - 34NCL Aigburth 3Mon 6th Aug 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 41½ - 3½Chorley 2Tue 7th Aug 201819:40Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 50 - 54NCL Guildford 4Thu 9th Aug 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 23 - 24NCL Barnet Knights 3Thu 9th Aug 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 12½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 1Thu 9th Aug 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 61½ - 3½4NCL Aigburth 4Fri 10th Aug 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 1 ½ - 4½4NCL Aigburth 1Fri 10th Aug 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 22 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 5Mon 13th Aug 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 30 - 54NCL Guildford 4Tue 14th Aug 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 21 - 44NCL Guildford 5Thu 16th Aug 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 11 - 4Bispham 1Thu 16th Aug 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 62½ - 2½4NCL Barnet Knights 3Fri 17th Aug 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 11 - 44NCL Manchester Manticores 1Fri 17th Aug 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 31½ - 3½4NCL Aigburth 4Tue 21st Aug 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 13 - 24NCL Aigburth 1Tue 21st Aug 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Guildford 5 ½ - 4½4NCL Manchester Manticores 6Wed 22nd Aug 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 12 - 3Leyland 1Wed 22nd Aug 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Aigburth 40 - 54NCL Guildford 5Mon 27th Aug 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 10 - 5Bispham 1Mon 27th Aug 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 62½ - 2½4NCL Invicta Chess 2Fri 31st Aug 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Leyland 11½ - 3½Chorley 1Fri 31st Aug 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 1 ½ - 2½4NCL Barnet Knights 1Mon 3rd Sep 201819:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 13 - 14NCL Manchester Manticores 3Tue 4th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Uxbridge 12½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 2Tue 4th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Macclesfield 11½ - 3½Scunthorpe 1Tue 4th Sep 201819:30Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 1 ½ - 4½4NCL Guildford 1Tue 4th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 42 - 3Scunthorpe 4Tue 4th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 14 - 1Preston 1Tue 4th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Preston 12½ - 2½Crystal Palace 3Wed 5th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bispham 21 - 4Leyland 2Wed 5th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Bispham 12 - 3Macclesfield 1Wed 5th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Guildford 55 - 04NCL Barnet Knights 3Wed 5th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Bispham 11½ - 3½4NCL Manchester Manticores 1Wed 5th Sep 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
Leyland 12 - 2Watford 1Thu 6th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Surbiton 12 - 3Bispham 1Thu 6th Sep 201819:30Three counties Chess League OV
Crystal Palace 32 - 3Scunthorpe 3Thu 6th Sep 201819:40Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 22 - 34NCL Aigburth 4Thu 6th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Chorley 13½ - 1½4NCL Aigburth 1Thu 6th Sep 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
Watford 11½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 1Mon 10th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Guildford 22 - 3Preston 1Mon 10th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
Appleby Frodingham 12 - 3Macclesfield 1Mon 10th Sep 201819:30Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 32 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 4Mon 10th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 22 - 34NCL Guildford 1Mon 10th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 42 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 6Mon 10th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 12 - 3Leyland 1Mon 10th Sep 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
Chorley 11½ - 3½Surbiton 1Tue 11th Sep 201819:30Three counties Chess League OV
4NCL Guildford 13½ - 1½Crystal Palace 3Tue 11th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 32 - 34NCL Invicta Chess 2Tue 11th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 13½ - 1½Chorley 1Tue 11th Sep 201819:30Lancashire Online Chess League Div 1 OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 32 - 2Leyland 1Wed 12th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Crystal Palace 31 - 4Uxbridge 1Thu 13th Sep 201819:40Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 11 - 24NCL Manchester Manticores 1Thu 13th Sep 201819:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
Scunthorpe 31½ - 3½4NCL Barnet Knights 1Fri 14th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Scunthorpe 41½ - 3½Bispham 2Fri 14th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 12½ - 2½Bispham 1Fri 14th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Uxbridge 11 - 44NCL Guildford 2Tue 18th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Barnet Knights 1 ½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 1Tue 18th Sep 201819:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Guildford 12 - 3Scunthorpe 3Tue 18th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 32½ - 1½Watford 1Wed 19th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bispham 11 - 4Chorley 1Wed 19th Sep 201819:30Three counties Chess League OV
Scunthorpe 12 - 3Appleby Frodingham 1Wed 19th Sep 201819:30Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
Bispham 21 - 44NCL Guildford 3Wed 19th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Bispham 12 - 34NCL Aigburth 2Wed 19th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Leyland 11½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 1Thu 20th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Crystal Palace 32 - 34NCL Barnet Knights 1Thu 20th Sep 201819:40Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Leyland 22½ - 2½Scunthorpe 4Thu 20th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Macclesfield 12½ - 2½Preston 1Thu 20th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 21 - 4Crystal Palace 3Fri 21st Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Guildford 23 - 24NCL Aigburth 2Mon 24th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Guildford 31 - 4Leyland 2Mon 24th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 22 - 3Macclesfield 1Mon 24th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Barnet Knights 12 - 14NCL Manchester Manticores 1Tue 25th Sep 201819:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Guildford 12½ - 2½4NCL Barnet Knights 1Tue 25th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 42 - 3Bispham 2Tue 25th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 15 - 0Bispham 1Tue 25th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
Preston 13 - 2Uxbridge 1Wed 26th Sep 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bispham 12½ - 2½Surbiton 1Wed 26th Sep 201819:30Three counties Chess League OV
Scunthorpe 13 - 2Macclesfield 1Wed 26th Sep 201819:30Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
Scunthorpe 31 - 4Crystal Palace 3Fri 28th Sep 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 12 - 14NCL Aigburth 1Mon 1st Oct 201819:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
Macclesfield 11½ - 3½Appleby Frodingham 1Tue 2nd Oct 201819:30Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 11½ - 3½Scunthorpe 3Tue 2nd Oct 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Crystal Palace 32½ - 2½4NCL Guildford 2Thu 4th Oct 201819:40Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
Surbiton 11½ - 3½Chorley 1Thu 4th Oct 201819:30Three counties Chess League OV
Crystal Palace 33 - 24NCL Guildford 1Thu 4th Oct 201819:40Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Leyland 21 - 44NCL Manchester Manticores 4Thu 4th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Macclesfield 11½ - 3½4NCL Guildford 1Thu 4th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 21½ - 3½Preston 1Fri 5th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Scunthorpe 41 - 44NCL Guildford 3Fri 5th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 11½ - 3½4NCL Aigburth 2Fri 5th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Appleby Frodingham 13 - 2Scunthorpe 1Mon 8th Oct 201819:30Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
Chorley 11½ - 3½Bispham 1Tue 9th Oct 201819:30Three counties Chess League OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 13½ - 1½Crystal Palace 3Tue 9th Oct 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 12 - 2Crystal Palace 2Wed 10th Oct 201819:30Trent Counties Chess LeagueOU
Crystal Palace 32 - 3Preston 1Thu 11th Oct 201819:40Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 13 - 04NCL Barnet Knights 1Thu 11th Oct 201819:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
Leyland 21 - 4Bispham 2Thu 11th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Macclesfield 12½ - 2½Bispham 1Thu 11th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 22 - 3Uxbridge 1Fri 12th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Scunthorpe 33½ - 1½4NCL Guildford 1Fri 12th Oct 201819:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Scunthorpe 42 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 4Fri 12th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 10 - 54NCL Guildford 1Fri 12th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 21½ - 2½4NCL Guildford 1Mon 15th Oct 201819:30Trent Counties Chess LeagueOU
Uxbridge 12 - 3Crystal Palace 3Tue 16th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 41 - 44NCL Guildford 3Tue 16th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 14 - 14NCL Aigburth 2Tue 16th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Preston 11 - 44NCL Guildford 2Wed 17th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
Bispham 21½ - 3½Scunthorpe 4Wed 17th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Bispham 1 ½ - 4½Preston 1Wed 17th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Crystal Palace 21 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 2Sun 21st Oct 201819:40Trent Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Guildford 22 - 3Uxbridge 1Mon 22nd Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Guildford 35 - 0Bispham 2Mon 22nd Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 22 - 3Bispham 1Mon 22nd Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Guildford 14 - 04NCL Invicta Chess 1Tue 23rd Oct 201819:30Trent Counties Chess LeagueOU
Crystal Palace 31½ - 3½4NCL Aigburth 2Thu 25th Oct 201819:40Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Chorley 71 - 4Crystal Palace 4Thu 25th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Surrey Juniors 13½ - 1½Watford 1Thu 25th Oct 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Scunthorpe 43 - 2Leyland 2Fri 26th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 11 - 4Macclesfield 1Fri 26th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bath3½ - 1½Morecambe 1Mon 29th Oct 201819:35Fixture Load Test1OV
4NCL Guildford 13½ - ½Crystal Palace 2Tue 30th Oct 201819:30Trent Counties Chess LeagueOU
Uxbridge 11 - 4Preston 1Tue 30th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Scunthorpe 12½ - 2½St Albans 1Tue 30th Oct 201819:30Three counties Online Chess league Div 2OV
Warley Quinborne 13 - 2Uxbridge 1Tue 30th Oct 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Warley Quinborne 23 - 2St Albans 2Tue 30th Oct 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 11 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 2Wed 31st Oct 201819:30Trent Counties Chess LeagueOU
Bispham 22 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 4Wed 31st Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Bispham 10 - 54NCL Guildford 1Wed 31st Oct 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Chard & Ilminster 32 - 3Bath 6Wed 31st Oct 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Uxbridge 24 - 1Surbiton 1Wed 31st Oct 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 21½ - 2½Leyland 1Wed 31st Oct 201819:30Test Online Chess LeagueOV
Leyland 2 ½ - 4½4NCL Guildford 3Thu 1st Nov 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Macclesfield 11 - 44NCL Aigburth 2Thu 1st Nov 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 2 ½ - 4½4NCL Guildford 2Fri 2nd Nov 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Aigburth 14 - 1BathSun 4th Nov 201819:30Fixture Load Test1OV
4NCL Guildford 24 - 1Crystal Palace 3Mon 5th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Guildford 34½ - ½Scunthorpe 4Mon 5th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 22 - 3Preston 1Mon 5th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bath 62½ - 2½Chorley 7Mon 5th Nov 201819:35Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Preston 12½ - 2½Scunthorpe 1Mon 5th Nov 201819:30Three counties Online Chess league Div 2OV
Watford 14 - 1Warley Quinborne 1Mon 5th Nov 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Watford 23½ - 1½Warley Quinborne 2Mon 5th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 11½ - 1½Chorley 1Tue 6th Nov 201819:30Test KnockoutOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 44 - 1Leyland 2Tue 6th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 15 - 0Macclesfield 1Tue 6th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bispham 43½ - 1½Chard & Ilminster 3Tue 6th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Preston 12½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 2Wed 7th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
Uxbridge 13 - 2Surrey Juniors 1Wed 7th Nov 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 13 - 1Preston 2Wed 7th Nov 201819:30Test Online Chess LeagueOV
St Albans 23½ - 1½Uxbridge 2Fri 9th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Leyland 12½ - 1½Preston 1Tue 13th Nov 201819:30Test Online Chess LeagueOV
St Albans 13½ - 1½Preston 1Wed 14th Nov 201819:30Three counties Online Chess league Div 2OV
Uxbridge 13½ - 1½Watford 1Wed 14th Nov 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge 24 - 1Watford 2Wed 14th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Chorley 73½ - 1½Bispham 4Thu 15th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Surrey Juniors 13½ - 1½Warley Quinborne 1Thu 15th Nov 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Surbiton 11½ - 3½St Albans 2Thu 15th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Morecambe 12 - 34NCL Aigburth 1Thu 15th Nov 201819:30Fixture Load Test1OV
Crystal Palace 42 - 3Bath 6Fri 16th Nov 201819:40Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Watford 12½ - 2½Surrey Juniors 1Mon 19th Nov 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Watford 21½ - 3½Surbiton 1Mon 19th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Bispham 44 - 1Crystal Palace 4Tue 20th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Warley Quinborne 21½ - 3½Uxbridge 2Tue 20th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Leyland 12 - 2Preston 2Tue 20th Nov 201819:30Test Online Chess LeagueOV
Chard & Ilminster 33 - 2Chorley 7Wed 21st Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
St Albans 14 - 1Scunthorpe 1Wed 21st Nov 201819:30Three counties Online Chess league Div 2OV
Uxbridge 14 - 1Warley Quinborne 1Wed 21st Nov 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Morecambe 12 - 3BathThu 22nd Nov 201819:30Fixture Load Test1OV
Bath 63 - 2Bispham 4Mon 26th Nov 201819:35Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Bath2 - 34NCL Aigburth 1Mon 26th Nov 201819:35Fixture Load Test1OV
Scunthorpe 13½ - 1½Preston 1Tue 27th Nov 201819:30Three counties Online Chess league Div 2OV
Warley Quinborne 13 - 2Watford 1Tue 27th Nov 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 22 - 2Preston 1Wed 28th Nov 201819:30Test Online Chess LeagueOV
Surrey Juniors 13½ - 1½Uxbridge 1Thu 29th Nov 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Surbiton 11½ - 3½Warley Quinborne 2Thu 29th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Crystal Palace 43 - 2Chard & Ilminster 3Fri 30th Nov 201819:40Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
St Albans 22 - 3Watford 2Fri 30th Nov 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 13 - 2Morecambe 1Sun 2nd Dec 201819:30Fixture Load Test1OV
Bath 63½ - 1½Chard & Ilminster 3Mon 3rd Dec 201819:35Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Preston 13 - 2St Albans 1Mon 3rd Dec 201819:30Three counties Online Chess league Div 2OV
Watford 13½ - 1½Uxbridge 1Mon 3rd Dec 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Warley Quinborne 12 - 3Surrey Juniors 1Tue 4th Dec 201819:30Four Counties Oline Chess League Div 2OV
Preston 11½ - 2½Leyland 1Wed 5th Dec 201819:30Test Online Chess LeagueOV
Surbiton 12½ - 2½Uxbridge 2Thu 6th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Crystal Palace 43 - 2Chorley 7Fri 7th Dec 201819:40Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
St Albans 22 - 3Warley Quinborne 2Fri 7th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Warley Quinborne 22½ - 2½Watford 2Tue 11th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Chard & Ilminster 34 - 1Bispham 4Wed 12th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Uxbridge 22½ - 2½St Albans 2Wed 12th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Chorley 73½ - 1½Bath 6Thu 13th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 62½ - 2½Crystal Palace 4Mon 17th Dec 201819:35Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Watford 22½ - 2½Uxbridge 2Mon 17th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Bispham 44 - 1Chorley 7Tue 18th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
St Albans 21½ - 3½Surbiton 1Fri 21st Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge 21½ - 3½Warley Quinborne 2Wed 26th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Chorley 73½ - 1½Chard & Ilminster 3Thu 27th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Surbiton 12 - 3Watford 2Thu 27th Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Crystal Palace 42½ - 2½Bispham 4Fri 28th Dec 201819:40Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Watford 22½ - 2½St Albans 2Mon 31st Dec 201819:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Bispham 43½ - 1½Bath 6Tue 1st Jan 201919:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Warley Quinborne 23 - 2Surbiton 1Tue 1st Jan 201919:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 2OV
Chard & Ilminster 32½ - 2½Crystal Palace 4Wed 2nd Jan 201919:30Five Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 22½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 2Thu 4th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 52½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 7Thu 4th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Crystal Palace 23½ - 1½Morecambe 1Thu 4th Jul 201919:40Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 11½ - 3½4NCL Manchester Manticores 2Thu 4th Jul 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 32½ - 2½Chard & Ilminster 2Thu 4th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 12 - 34NCL Aigburth 3Fri 5th Jul 201919:35Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Chard & Ilminster 12 - 3Crystal Palace 1Mon 8th Jul 201919:30Three Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 33½ - 1½4NCL Invicta Chess 2Mon 8th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Watford Juniors B4 - 2Uxbridge GirlsTue 9th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans D3½ - 2½Uxbridge Juniors DTue 9th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors B4 - 2Uxbridge Juniors ATue 9th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 25 - 0Morecambe 1Tue 9th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 14½ - ½4NCL Manchester Manticores 1Tue 9th Jul 201919:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 11 - 44NCL Guildford 2Tue 9th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 12 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 3Tue 9th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 23 - 24NCL Manchester Manticores 4Tue 9th Jul 201919:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Barnet Knights 21½ - 3½4NCL Guildford 3Tue 9th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Chorley 13 - 2Leyland 1Tue 9th Jul 201919:30Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
Macclesfield 12 - 3Leyland 2Tue 9th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge 12 - 3South Norwood 1Tue 9th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 43 - 24NCL Manchester Manticores 2Wed 10th Jul 201919:30Three Counties chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 14 - 14NCL Invicta Chess 1Wed 10th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Surbiton 13 - 2St Albans 1Wed 10th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 15 - 04NCL Aigburth 2Wed 10th Jul 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 3 ½ - 4½4NCL Guildford 2Mon 15th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 11 - 44NCL Guildford 1Mon 15th Jul 201919:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 23 - 24NCL Barnet Knights 1Mon 15th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 52 - 34NCL Barnet Knights 1Mon 15th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 63 - 24NCL Invicta Chess 2Mon 15th Jul 201919:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 73½ - 1½4NCL Barnet Knights 2Mon 15th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bath2½ - 2½Chorley 1Mon 15th Jul 201919:35Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
Morecambe 12 - 3Macclesfield 1Mon 15th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Warley Quinborne 12 - 3Uxbridge 1Mon 15th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 21½ - 3½4NCL Invicta Chess 1Mon 15th Jul 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
St Albans E3 - 3Uxbridge Juniors CTue 16th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Girls3 - 3St Albans DTue 16th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Surbiton Juniors 3½ - 2½Watford Juniors BTue 16th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 34½ - ½4NCL Aigburth 4Tue 16th Jul 201919:30Three Counties chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 1 ½ - 4½4NCL Guildford 1Tue 16th Jul 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 11½ - 3½Chard & Ilminster 1Tue 16th Jul 201919:35Three Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Chard & Ilminster 21½ - 3½4NCL Aigburth 3Tue 16th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 24 - 14NCL Manchester Manticores 2Wed 17th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 35 - 04NCL Manchester Manticores 5Wed 17th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Leyland 23 - 2Crystal Palace 2Wed 17th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 23 - 24NCL Manchester Manticores 3Wed 17th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Morecambe 11½ - 3½Bath 1Thu 18th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 32 - 34NCL Guildford 1Fri 19th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
South Norwood 11 - 4Surbiton 1Fri 19th Jul 201919:40Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 22½ - 2½4NCL Guildford 3Mon 22nd Jul 201919:30Three Counties chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 33½ - 1½4NCL Manchester Manticores 3Mon 22nd Jul 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Uxbridge Juniors C1½ - 4½Uxbridge Juniors BTue 23rd Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans D4 - 2Surbiton Juniors Tue 23rd Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Chard & Ilminster 21½ - 3½4NCL Invicta Chess 2Tue 23rd Jul 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 23½ - 1½4NCL Aigburth 2Wed 24th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 13 - 24NCL Aigburth 5Wed 24th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 43 - 24NCL Aigburth 6Wed 24th Jul 201919:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Guildford 32 - 34NCL Aigburth 7Wed 24th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Leyland 12½ - 2½BathWed 24th Jul 201919:30Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
Leyland 23 - 2Morecambe 1Wed 24th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Surbiton 11 - 4Warley Quinborne 1Wed 24th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Crystal Palace 11½ - 3½Bath 1Wed 24th Jul 201919:40Three Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Morecambe 12 - 34NCL Aigburth 3Thu 25th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 12 - 34NCL Aigburth 1Thu 25th Jul 201919:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 21½ - 3½4NCL Barnet Knights 1Thu 25th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 13 - 24NCL Manchester Manticores 3Thu 25th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 52 - 34NCL Barnet Knights 2Thu 25th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Crystal Palace 23 - 2Macclesfield 1Thu 25th Jul 201919:40Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans 12 - 3South Norwood 1Thu 25th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 13½ - 1½4NCL Barnet Knights 1Thu 25th Jul 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 10 - 54NCL Guildford 2Fri 26th Jul 201919:35Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 22½ - 2½4NCL Aigburth 2Fri 26th Jul 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 31 - 4Bath 1Mon 29th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 23 - 24NCL Aigburth 4Mon 29th Jul 201919:30Three Counties chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 23 - 24NCL Manchester Manticores 2Mon 29th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 53 - 24NCL Invicta Chess 1Mon 29th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 72½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 5Mon 29th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Morecambe 11 - 4Crystal Palace 2Mon 29th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Warley Quinborne 11 - 4St Albans 1Mon 29th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors D3½ - 2½St Albans ETue 30th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Watford Juniors B2½ - 3½St Albans DTue 30th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 1 ½ - 4½4NCL Guildford 1Tue 30th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Uxbridge 13 - 2Surbiton 1Tue 30th Jul 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 13½ - 1½4NCL Manchester Manticores 2Tue 30th Jul 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
Chard & Ilminster 22½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 3Tue 30th Jul 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 22½ - 2½4NCL Barnet Knights 1Wed 31st Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 42½ - 2½4NCL Invicta Chess 2Wed 31st Jul 201919:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Guildford 33½ - 1½4NCL Barnet Knights 2Wed 31st Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Leyland 13 - 2Chorley 1Wed 31st Jul 201919:30Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
Leyland 24½ - ½Macclesfield 1Wed 31st Jul 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 15 - 04NCL Invicta Chess 1Wed 31st Jul 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
Crystal Palace 13 - 2Chard & Ilminster 1Wed 31st Jul 201919:40Three Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 22 - 34NCL Aigburth 3Wed 31st Jul 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Morecambe 1 ½ - 4½4NCL Guildford 2Thu 1st Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 10 - 54NCL Guildford 1Thu 1st Aug 201919:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 23 - 24NCL Barnet Knights 1Mon 5th Aug 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
Chard & Ilminster 12½ - 2½Bath 1Mon 5th Aug 201919:30Three Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 32 - 3Chard & Ilminster 2Mon 5th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
St Albans E2½ - 3½Uxbridge GirlsTue 6th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors B1½ - 4½Uxbridge Juniors DTue 6th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 24½ - ½4NCL Aigburth 3Tue 6th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 15 - 04NCL Aigburth 1Tue 6th Aug 201919:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 13 - 24NCL Aigburth 2Tue 6th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 22 - 34NCL Aigburth 6Tue 6th Aug 201919:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Barnet Knights 23 - 24NCL Aigburth 7Tue 6th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Chorley 12 - 3BathTue 6th Aug 201919:30Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
Macclesfield 13 - 2Morecambe 1Tue 6th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 42 - 34NCL Guildford 3Wed 7th Aug 201919:30Three Counties chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 22½ - 2½4NCL Guildford 2Thu 8th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 12 - 34NCL Barnet Knights 1Thu 8th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 51½ - 3½4NCL Guildford 3Thu 8th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Crystal Palace 23 - 2Leyland 2Thu 8th Aug 201919:40Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans 12½ - 2½Uxbridge 1Thu 8th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 34 - 14NCL Invicta Chess 2Thu 8th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 12 - 3Morecambe 1Fri 9th Aug 201919:35Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 31½ - 3½4NCL Aigburth 5Fri 9th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
South Norwood 12 - 3Warley Quinborne 1Fri 9th Aug 201919:40Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 20 - 54NCL Guildford 1Fri 9th Aug 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 11½ - 1½Bath 1Mon 12th Aug 201919:30Challenge CupOV
4NCL Aigburth 33 - 2Morecambe 1Mon 12th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 12½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 1Mon 12th Aug 201919:30Three Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 21 - 44NCL Guildford 2Mon 12th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 62 - 34NCL Manchester Manticores 4Mon 12th Aug 201919:30Three Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 70 - 54NCL Guildford 3Mon 12th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Bath2 - 3Leyland 1Mon 12th Aug 201919:35Three counties Chess league Div 2OV
Morecambe 12½ - 2½Leyland 2Mon 12th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 20 - 54NCL Guildford 1Mon 12th Aug 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
Uxbridge Juniors A2½ - 3½Uxbridge Juniors CTue 13th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Surbiton Juniors 2½ - 3½St Albans ETue 13th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 25 - 0Bath 1Tue 13th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 35 - 04NCL Manchester Manticores 2Tue 13th Aug 201919:30Three Counties chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 13 - 24NCL Manchester Manticores 2Tue 13th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 22½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 5Tue 13th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess LeagueOV
Macclesfield 12 - 3Crystal Palace 2Tue 13th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Bath 12 - 3Crystal Palace 1Tue 13th Aug 201919:35Three Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 12 - 14NCL Aigburth 1Wed 14th Aug 201919:30Challenge CupOV
4NCL Invicta Chess 22 - 3Chard & Ilminster 2Wed 14th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 13 - 24NCL Guildford 1Thu 15th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
St Albans 1 ½ - 4½Surbiton 1Thu 15th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 34½ - ½4NCL Aigburth 3Thu 15th Aug 201919:30Four Counties Online Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 1 ½ - 2½Macclesfield 1Fri 16th Aug 201919:35Challenge CupOV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 33 - 24NCL Barnet Knights 1Fri 16th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
South Norwood 12½ - 2½Uxbridge 1Fri 16th Aug 201919:40Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 21½ - 3½4NCL Invicta Chess 1Fri 16th Aug 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
Macclesfield 1 ½ - 2½Bath 1Mon 19th Aug 201919:30Challenge CupOV
Uxbridge Juniors D3½ - 2½Uxbridge Juniors ATue 20th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans E1 - 5Watford Juniors BTue 20th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 12 - 34NCL Aigburth 5Tue 20th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Uxbridge 11½ - 3½Warley Quinborne 1Tue 20th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 11½ - 1½Macclesfield 1Wed 21st Aug 201919:30Challenge CupOV
4NCL Guildford 13 - 24NCL Manchester Manticores 3Wed 21st Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Surbiton 12½ - 2½South Norwood 1Wed 21st Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 14½ - ½4NCL Barnet Knights 1Wed 21st Aug 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 13 - 24NCL Aigburth 2Thu 22nd Aug 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
Bath 11½ - 1½4NCL Aigburth 1Fri 23rd Aug 201919:30Challenge CupOV
4NCL Aigburth 51½ - 3½4NCL Guildford 1Mon 26th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Warley Quinborne 12 - 3Surbiton 1Mon 26th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Aigburth 22½ - 2½4NCL Manchester Manticores 2Mon 26th Aug 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
Uxbridge Girls4 - 2Uxbridge Juniors BTue 27th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans D3 - 3St Albans ETue 27th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 14 - 14NCL Invicta Chess 1Tue 27th Aug 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 32 - 34NCL Invicta Chess 1Fri 30th Aug 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
South Norwood 11½ - 3½St Albans 1Fri 30th Aug 201919:40Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors B3½ - 2½Surbiton Juniors Tue 3rd Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Guildford 12 - 34NCL Barnet Knights 1Wed 4th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Surbiton 12 - 3Uxbridge 1Wed 4th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 12 - 34NCL Aigburth 5Thu 5th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
St Albans 11½ - 3½Warley Quinborne 1Thu 5th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Invicta Chess 10 - 54NCL Guildford 1Thu 5th Sep 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Manchester Manticores 23½ - 1½4NCL Barnet Knights 1Fri 6th Sep 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Aigburth 51½ - 3½4NCL Manchester Manticores 3Mon 9th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Warley Quinborne 13½ - 1½South Norwood 1Mon 9th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors A2 - 4Uxbridge GirlsTue 10th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Watford Juniors B3½ - 2½Uxbridge Juniors BTue 10th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 13½ - 1½4NCL Invicta Chess 1Tue 10th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 1OV
Uxbridge 12 - 3St Albans 1Tue 10th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
4NCL Barnet Knights 11½ - 3½4NCL Aigburth 2Tue 10th Sep 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
4NCL Guildford 15 - 04NCL Manchester Manticores 2Wed 11th Sep 201919:304NCL Online Chess League Div 1OV
Uxbridge Juniors C2½ - 3½Uxbridge Juniors DTue 17th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Surbiton Juniors 3 - 3Uxbridge Juniors ATue 17th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Girls3½ - 2½Uxbridge Juniors CTue 24th Sep 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors B3½ - 2½St Albans DTue 1st Oct 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors A3½ - 2½Watford Juniors BTue 8th Oct 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans E2 - 4Uxbridge Juniors BTue 8th Oct 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors C2 - 4Surbiton Juniors Tue 15th Oct 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
St Albans D2½ - 3½Uxbridge Juniors ATue 15th Oct 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors D3 - 3Uxbridge GirlsTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Watford Juniors B3½ - 2½Uxbridge Juniors CTue 22nd Oct 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Surbiton Juniors 3½ - 2½Uxbridge Juniors DTue 29th Oct 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors A3½ - 2½St Albans ETue 29th Oct 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors C2½ - 3½St Albans DTue 5th Nov 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Juniors D3 - 3Watford Juniors BTue 12th Nov 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Uxbridge Girls2½ - 3½Surbiton Juniors Tue 19th Nov 201919:30Five Counties Chess League Div 2OV
Leyland 12½ - 1½Bispham 1Wed 10th Jun 202020:20Test CupOU
4NCL Barnet Knights 33 - 2Crystal Palace 1Tue 25th Aug 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Guildford 44 - 14NCL Manchester Manticores 6Wed 26th Aug 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOV
4NCL Aigburth 80 - 04NCL Barnet Knights 3Mon 31st Aug 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
Crystal Palace 10 - 04NCL Guildford 4Fri 4th Sep 202019:40Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
Preston 11½ - 1½Leyland 1Mon 7th Sep 202019:30OTB League Monthly ratedOU
4NCL Guildford 40 - 04NCL Aigburth 8Wed 9th Sep 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Manchester Manticores 60 - 0Crystal Palace 1Thu 10th Sep 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Aigburth 80 - 04NCL Manchester Manticores 6Mon 14th Sep 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Barnet Knights 30 - 04NCL Guildford 4Tue 15th Sep 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Manchester Manticores 60 - 04NCL Barnet Knights 3Thu 24th Sep 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
Crystal Palace 10 - 04NCL Aigburth 8Fri 25th Sep 202019:40Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Manchester Manticores 60 - 04NCL Guildford 4Thu 1st Oct 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
Crystal Palace 10 - 04NCL Barnet Knights 3Fri 2nd Oct 202019:40Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Barnet Knights 30 - 04NCL Aigburth 8Tue 6th Oct 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Guildford 40 - 0Crystal Palace 1Wed 7th Oct 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Aigburth 80 - 04NCL Guildford 4Mon 12th Oct 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
Crystal Palace 10 - 04NCL Manchester Manticores 6Fri 16th Oct 202019:40Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Guildford 40 - 04NCL Barnet Knights 3Wed 21st Oct 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Manchester Manticores 60 - 04NCL Aigburth 8Thu 22nd Oct 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Aigburth 80 - 0Crystal Palace 1Mon 26th Oct 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
4NCL Barnet Knights 30 - 04NCL Manchester Manticores 6Tue 27th Oct 202019:30Five Counties Chess LeagueOU
Status O/L=Open For Edit/Locked, V/U=Verified/Un-verified