Test League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Stephen A MurrayMorecambe1039238
Barry D BournMorecambe16362111
John MarshallMorecambe23149010
Ben K ReesMorecambe2777104
Tom HayesMorecambe29547214
Alan J Burnet10414819
Andrew J MoxleyWarley Quinborne1903141
Chris McKayWarley Quinborne2400202
Peter KearnsWarley Quinborne2765544
Matthew FergussonWarley Quinborne2773153
Steve ScottWarley Quinborne2885952
Christopher RileyPreston1558222
Robert HansonPreston18206717
Christopher FieldingPreston26435811
Antons BukelsPreston27984810
Douglas LowPreston2877084
David RawcliffePreston2957951
Keith ThompsonPreston2958352
Mathew JacksonPreston2977562
Ivan RobertsPreston3031211
Deborah CarterPreston3075148
Becky Kerton4NCL Aigburth28640914
Anthony P HusbandBath1050575
T Max CoxBath1090055
Adam RifatBath1780411
Duncan N CooperBath1876466
John M BurrowsBath2153189
John LeonBath2206821
Ieuan FentonBath2402436
Jonathan CalverleyBath2562166
Mark CalverleyBath2562177
Richard G EdwardsBath2588346
Nikolay LastochkinBath2810755
David RowlandBath2854002
Samuel J LawtonBath2958896
Aitor Garcia-RuizBath3025748
Andrew MillingtonBath3029613
Jamil AlkharimBath30357511
Jason DainesBath3052654
J Charlie Hothersall-ThomasBath3070332
Leonard AndersonBath3088338
Peter BrownChard & Ilminster1074899
Fred G BurridgeChard & Ilminster1077278
Anthony Copley-SmithChard & Ilminster1404737
Thomas Aquinas LawrenceChard & Ilminster2550396
Brendan McCawleyChard & Ilminster2690986
Arturo V snr WongChard & Ilminster2778574
Raytza WongChard & Ilminster2836222
Arturo V jnr WongChard & Ilminster2843694
W Mark NorthcottLeyland1930464
Anthony WalmsleyLeyland2563364
Matthew WalshLeyland2593345
Maya ShahLeyland2864974
Avnish ShahLeyland2940066
Daniel DableLeyland2982139
Geoff SlaterLeyland3020778
Peter WR CaulkettMacclesfield1081274
Roy F GrayMacclesfield1115545
James LoboMacclesfield2300375
Dmitri PM WhitmoreMacclesfield2755602
Edward NathanMacclesfield2859342
David R MallinsonMacclesfield2887475
David J StylesMacclesfield2887491
Nicholas P EvansMacclesfield3001929
Yuvraj KumarBath3063745
Monika Ali KhanBath3104936
James W RossBath3115374
Brian LongmoreChorley1145739
Don MottshawChorley11590216
Daniel HarrisonChorley13059814
Graham P HughesChorley17895411
John H HughesChorley1789648
Andrew HarrisonChorley18351216
Derek CurzonChorley19468920
William FH HartChorley24024914
Henry BroadleyChorley26184932
Neil F JolleyChorley26530215
Steve CrookChorley2966319
Oliver CrookChorley29663212
Jasper MeijChorley3104617
James Klingher4NCL Barnet Knights26468924
Joe NR Lindsay4NCL Barnet Knights27987816
William Lindsay4NCL Barnet Knights28159213
Alex Krikler4NCL Barnet Knights29116612
Steve Sezer4NCL Barnet Knights29610714
Jeremy S Lewis4NCL Barnet Knights29900618
Alon PeacockPreston2960721
C HebdenPreston2780424
Ayreh GloverPreston2695274
Andrew Jaques4NCL Manchester Manticores10066815
John T Altham4NCL Manchester Manticores10568412
Ian R Dutton4NCL Manchester Manticores10998615
David Pardoe4NCL Manchester Manticores1571512
Richard A Collins4NCL Manchester Manticores18157817
Marciel T Flores4NCL Manchester Manticores24446721
Michael Duke4NCL Manchester Manticores25950814
Graham W Blackmore4NCL Manchester Manticores26353628
Tom DA Green4NCL Manchester Manticores26503616
Paul F Timson4NCL Manchester Manticores2716752
Richard Polaczek4NCL Manchester Manticores2740644
Jose Pablo Lopez Gomez4NCL Manchester Manticores2885568
Sixten M Thestrup4NCL Manchester Manticores2985962
Blaine McGradyBispham10354024
Ron BroxsonBispham10753328
Brant R NuttallBispham17030019
Norman ThompsonBispham24958418
Dave RileyBispham26555120
Peter WallaceBispham27456311
Jakub SosinskiBispham28408815
Jeremy SmithBispham30402012
Simon HuntBispham30585820
Total E NewChorley8
Anthony DixonScunthorpe1097068
Paul HartScunthorpe1122415
Mark M PolovinaScunthorpe1545424
Rick M DaveyScunthorpe2341838
Paul HutchinsonScunthorpe2579757
Andrew J CoeScunthorpe26670016
Mike LiddleScunthorpe2818903
John HamsonScunthorpe2921225
Joshua OSHUA McGillicuddyScunthorpe3129386
Robert F WagstaffCrystal Palace1014741
Mark A JordanCrystal Palace1139387
Jeremy D LynnCrystal Palace1147026
Petr MarusenkoCrystal Palace1430214
James AS SheaCrystal Palace2092323
Miroslav JecekCrystal Palace25959012
Maciek DabrowskiCrystal Palace29516912
Alex RoscaCrystal Palace3012644
Thanh UongCrystal Palace3053321
Usman GhaniCrystal Palace31287716
Ayaz GhaniCrystal Palace31287812
Javier J Jarauta SarriaCrystal Palace31374812
Marcelo Jarauta SarriaCrystal Palace31745410
Ronald A HarrisSouth Norwood1121844
Anton RanceSouth Norwood1621882
Stephen WoodSouth Norwood1622931
John P (Gantcho) GanevSouth Norwood2042234
Marc PattersonSouth Norwood2623073
Surrendra VadhiaSouth Norwood2672961
Michael McGeeSouth Norwood2981033
Jamie C SingersSouth Norwood3003821
Pritesh ChhatraliaSouth Norwood3090291
Tanveer HussainSouth Norwood3144163
Peter HebdenAppleby Frodingham318672 4
Jonny Gilmore4NCL Barnet Knights29461418
R Glynn4NCL Aigburth11131712
Karl Monaghan4NCL Aigburth1156733
Stephen Rigby4NCL Aigburth1179493
J Maher4NCL Aigburth1260394
Paul Keech4NCL Aigburth1273706
Andrew Lewis4NCL Aigburth13610716
Karl Moorcroft4NCL Aigburth1571523
Nathan P Butterworth4NCL Aigburth18658833
Paul Hudson4NCL Aigburth2018558
Oksana Kosteniuk4NCL Aigburth24099014
Jade Drummond4NCL Aigburth25330626
Daniel J Lea4NCL Aigburth26319510
Jacob Manton4NCL Aigburth2689987
David Monaghan4NCL Aigburth2821514
Robert McLean4NCL Aigburth2877557
Jacob T Shanker4NCL Aigburth2937252
Seny D Denisov4NCL Aigburth29513632
Denis Denisov4NCL Aigburth29783023
Rachel Horton4NCL Aigburth29783520
Shaked Nussbaum4NCL Aigburth3010773
Peter McGee4NCL Aigburth30136715
Everson Correa4NCL Aigburth30561519
Kacey Moorhouse4NCL Aigburth3056182
Jack Gladwin4NCL Aigburth30854616
Adam Booth4NCL Aigburth31026018
Jordan Corrigan4NCL Aigburth31026116
Philip Adams4NCL Beethovens Fifth06
Tony Ashton 4NCL Beethovens Fifth05
Adam Booth4NCL Beethovens Fifth03
Lucas Chan4NCL Beethovens Fifth06
Alicia Custy4NCL Beethovens Fifth03
Jade Drumond4NCL Beethovens Fifth02
Roy Glynn 4NCL Beethovens Fifth03
Daniel J Lea4NCL Beethovens Fifth07
Ollie Mills4NCL Beethovens Fifth01
Stephen Rigby 4NCL Beethovens Fifth03
Joao Rita4NCL Beethovens Fifth03
Tim Shanker4NCL Beethovens Fifth02
Chris A SmithSouth Norwood164935 1
Martin ArrighiWatford1566631
Charles ChakanyukaWatford2458848
Edwin M KalerwaWatford2458856
Avi GognaWatford2809021
Aman GognaWatford2838085
Alex H LeverWatford3002142
Lettie GanyushinWatford3018474
Goran GlavinacWatford3020935
Kyan GurneyWatford3026563
Timo BirkeWatford3048711
Dev KotechaWatford3121963
Dhruva ChunduruWatford3160201
Aran GillWatford3188334
Martin GiblinWatford3193792
Derek BirtUxbridge1067986
Dave R HarrisUxbridge11216011
Gaston JordanUxbridge18203610
Nicholas B BryonUxbridge3062897
Bora HizarciUxbridge30923310
Aditya MaheshUxbridge3130918
Akaisha AnandUxbridge3199888
Harkirat KheraUxbridge3260497
Jack OsbourneUxbridge3260552
Aheerthan PathmilanUxbridge3260571
Zairab AgarwalUxbridge3262594
Michael J BasmanSurbiton10636014
G Robin W BrowneSurbiton1075223
Robert A FaintSurbiton1328904
David H RazzellSurbiton2659212
Francesco CaputoSurbiton2797646
James FinchSurbiton2927794
Anna MarkovaSurbiton2958458
Vishal SunilSurbiton3130042
Mahmoud DabshaSurbiton3147965
David J HamblySt Albans1119625
Norman HS LaversSt Albans1141203
Mark C RuberySt Albans1727745
Wayne DumpletonSt Albans1946756
Andrey BondarevSt Albans2604955
Stefan MunozSt Albans2744882
Dominic HebblethwaiteSt Albans2917828
Elyas KapasSt Albans3056265
Natasha Brayton2416444
Iain BaileySurrey Juniors2547032
Joshua Beukes2874635
Abhay BahlSurrey Juniors3045482
Anshul Avala3194774
Sarah Chong3195724
Jake BackshallSurrey Juniors3197672
Reuben BolchSurrey Juniors3221015
Najmi Bin Mazhar3222214
Tharren ArunakiriSurrey Juniors3222512
Apshara AmiruzzamanSurrey Juniors3238701
Zian Eric Chen3246664
Lewis BeanSurrey Juniors3247421
Liam BalaSurrey Juniors3250401
Ishaan AroraSurrey Juniors3259131
Austin Carpenter3260154
Luka BenjesSurrey Juniors3260161
Nizar Al-MilliSurrey Juniors301672 2
Ayaan Alam Samad323778 4
Anna AlbuttSurrey Juniors326008 1
Christine Flear4NCL Guildford11065019
H James Plaskett4NCL Guildford1172175
Nigel D Short4NCL Guildford1189423
Elisabeth Paehtz4NCL Guildford2404807
Sebastien Maze4NCL Guildford2538516
Laurent Fressinet4NCL Guildford25752219
Sophie Milliet4NCL Guildford2612023
Gediminas Sarakauskas4NCL Guildford2612992
Jean-Pierre Le Roux4NCL Guildford26392113
Robert Ris4NCL Guildford2688364
Yifan Hou4NCL Guildford27194110
Etienne Bacrot4NCL Guildford27568120
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave4NCL Guildford2756823
Romain Edouard4NCL Guildford27568716
Ivan Cheparinov4NCL Guildford28060415
Jose Fernando Cuenca Jimenez4NCL Guildford28568217
Vojtech Plat4NCL Guildford28832610
Adrien Demuth4NCL Guildford28867024
David Anton Guijarro4NCL Guildford29715134
Maxime Lagarde4NCL Guildford30035310
Alan Burke4NCL Invicta Chess2663642
Martin BirdNailsea1030044
Michael OrrNailsea1165054
Des JonesNailsea2100304
Martin MacdonaldNailsea2207364
Patricia WheeldonWarley Quinborne1652472
John WhitehouseWarley Quinborne2885961
Craig BessantWarley Quinborne2982692
Rob JepsonPreston3040191
Simon MorrissPreston3075012
Barry MorrisBath1158071
Peter McDougallBath2968323
Can KucukcanBath3081972
Dave A RisleyMacclesfield2471743
Yukteshwar KumarBath3108661
Dave Toole4NCL Manchester Manticores1205121
A TestPreston1
David JS SmithCrystal Palace3052111
Khan M GauseSouth Norwood2277834
Ewan P NewtonSouth Norwood3002572
Peter JamesSouth Norwood01
Yaamir KhuranaWatford3023251
Jarred DaviesWatford3084712
Gunamay SachdevUxbridge3216881
Nicholas InglisSurbiton2561881
Jo Briscoe nee DurrantSurbiton3020185
Alexey MarkovSurbiton3034991
Oleksiy PodolyanSurbiton3150792
Raghav RameshSt Albans2747581
David PughSt Albans2906041
Stephen BanhSurrey Juniors2759541
Sathana SaneevrajSurrey Juniors3190391
George BradfordSurrey Juniors3194481
Oliver BuccellatoSurrey Juniors3197601
Alexander BallardSurrey Juniors3221341
Inba AmruthSurrey Juniors3222251
Ayaan KatyayanSurrey Juniors3238831
Tahir AnsariSurrey Juniors3247391
Zac AvraamidesSurrey Juniors3247401
Maya AlamSurrey Juniors247860 1
Antoaneta Stefanova4NCL Guildford2483172
Jorden Van Foreest4NCL Guildford2989291

Based on membership list date Wed 29th April 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.