Test League - Games By Ungraded players

NameClubECF CodeLocal GradingNumber of games
Robert HansonPreston1820677
Christopher FieldingPreston26435804
Antons BukelsPreston27984803
Deborah CarterPreston3075143
T Max CoxBath10900502
Adam RifatBath17804101
John M BurrowsBath21531802
Jonathan CalverleyBath25621601
Mark CalverleyBath25621703
David RowlandBath28540001
Jamil AlkharimBath30357501
Jason DainesBath30526502
Leonard AndersonBath30883301
Matthew WalshLeyland2593342
Geoff SlaterLeyland30207702
Stephen A MurrayMorecambe1039231
Matthew FergussonWarley Quinborne27731501
Rob JepsonPreston30401901
Simon MorrissPreston30750101
Duncan N CooperBath18764601
Maya ShahLeyland28649701
David R MallinsonMacclesfield2887471
Daniel HarrisonChorley1305981
Andrew HarrisonChorley1835121
Derek CurzonChorley1946893
Ayreh GloverPreston26952701
Brant R NuttallBispham1703001
Norman ThompsonBispham2495841