League Table

Test 2

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Chorley 32089327½22½25000
Crystal Palace 12079428½21½23000
4NCL Aigburth 32069524½25½21000
4NCL Beethovens Fifth 12084824½25½20000
South Norwood 120587242618000
Morecambe 2203710212913000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Three Counties Test

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Preston 3862013½14000
Chorley 482336107000
Bispham 2803511½3000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Challenge Cup

Test Cup

Test Knockout

County League Match

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
4NCL Aigburth 218873221423000
4NCL Aigburth 11887319½16½23000
Warley Quinborne 118102620½15½22000
Bath 21875618½17½19000
4NCL Manchester Manticores 11859418½17½19000
Chorley 218594181819000
Scunthorpe 118576171917000
Preston 21848617½18½16000
Leyland 218567171916000
North Oxford 118221411½24½6000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Three Counties Test

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
4NCL Manchester Manticores 1861113000
4NCL Aigburth 183147000
4NCL Barnet Knights 18125484000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Four Counties League

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Chorley 14211755000
Leyland 142115000
Crystal Palace 140222000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Five Counties Div 3

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Uxbridge Juniors B1100422000
Uxbridge Girls1100422000
Watford Juniors B11002000
St Albans D11002000
Uxbridge Juniors C10010000
St Albans E10010000
Uxbridge Juniors D1001240000
Surbiton Juniors 1001240000
Uxbridge Juniors A0000000000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Fixture Load Test1

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Morecambe 1440013½8000
4NCL Aigburth 142029114000
Bath400412½0000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Test Online League

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstDiffPointsSPMPIM
Leyland 1431037000
Preston 24031-13000
Preston 1402279-22000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,

Birmingham Summer League

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Preston 142116000
Warley Quinborne 141215000
Bath 14112884000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,