Somerset - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Anthony P HusbandBath1050571
Fred G BurridgeChard & Ilminster10772726
Anthony Copley-SmithChard & Ilminster14047310
Thomas Aquinas LawrenceChard & Ilminster25503911
Arturo V snr WongChard & Ilminster27785726
Nigel DickerGlastonbury1096531
Roger MorganGlastonbury2778614
Mark I HassallTaunton2209874
Ian ChaconSedgemoor1266564
Stephen GreenSedgemoor1793313
Thomas E CooperTrowbridge2012862
Piet DobberWellington (Somerset)1028222
Simon PickardWellington (Somerset)2605463
Anthony J AlsopYeovil1056764
Sean O'NeillGlastonbury1798961
Pat WarrenSedgemoor2550481
Nigel MillsYeovil1448721
Brendan McCawleyYeovil2690981

Based on membership list date Wed 29th April 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.