Birmingham League - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
DarpitShah7829303851F
IanMorley8129116094F
DavidMonaghan134282151103E
AndyBellis5530037497E
Ann-MarieJames184105877180D
Jason JCole133128813134C
Christopher JMarshall452951920*
IkechukwuEzeanya1582994840
MikeLever1052775800
MelissaRoden332953590
KeithLawson1292336930
IsabellaCook333002340
MattLazell1482750010
KyriKoni953007560
VijayKulkarni1462991640
AlanFraser1282754130
JenniferLea402953490
Phoebe APrice1132514250
JeffElson572863390
EdwardNg1371920980
PennyBeckwith703002330
AdamTrailor1052663100
ViktorKurov1172953480
HarryChapman1092730870
Peter AGriffith1442951840
CharlieCook422224560
CraigMills1132659600
MiraNaidoo843034680
AlexDarlington582945990
MichaelWoodford1621522750
JanChudzinski1242984800
LeeGuffick1032416060
AdamComelio982924730
PeterTudor332862060
Dale RJames1811135080
GemmaTruran233013150
TobyJohnson-Jones762933630
Alan CMarshall492951910
JasonBattersby1052934300
DanielTome1752655920
RonaldCrellin1181571810
PhilipRavenscroft1212885930
BrianWalker1192772890
ShabanAbd El Gawad1733010540
DavidBrown1311827370
DavidBurrows942991360
JackMundy1162877560
PeterMcGuirk1211781410
Brian JDenny1551007730
SulamaanRahim1302839040
MattRounds1292930050
David RStockwin120192109