Birmingham League - Games By Non-ECF Members

NameClubECF CodeMembership No.Number of games
Ron HardySouth Birmingham1120961
Raphael DudziakSouth Birmingham2885881
John GraySouth Birmingham2953421
Ikechukwu EzeanyaSouth Birmingham2994842
Shaban Abd El GawadMutual Circle3010542
Eduard N BulfSouth Birmingham3025482
John EardleyShirley1100311
Chris W PittShirley1293462
Daniel OztekinShirley2564192
Matthew LongShirley2787151
Alan C MarshallShirley2951911
Keith R JewsburySolihull1136411
Edward Halliwell-EwenSolihull2476291
Christopher J MarshallSolihull2951921
Irvin B OrtegaSutton Coldfield2703531
Marek BiernackiSutton Coldfield2796131
Brian WalkerWolverhampton2772891
Peter A GriffithWolverhampton2951841
Colin ForresterRushall1107622
Ray DolanRushall1571843
Richard D WestwoodRushall1910001
Keith ButlerRushall1940072
Alan CrossRushall2211732
Ben MarlowRushall2415921
Peter GreenwoodRushall2715371
Kevin NooneyWestminster (Birmingham)1162713
Alan J BurnetWarley Quinborne10414816
Andrew J MoxleyWarley Quinborne1903142
Adrian HussainWarley Quinborne2563575
Steve ScottWarley Quinborne2885951
Darren LeeSouth Birmingham1734541
Ahab AlamSouth Birmingham2930451
Jeff JonesSouth Birmingham2930461
Viktor KurovSouth Birmingham2953481
Vijay KulkarniSouth Birmingham2991642
Jose Alfonso Jimenez CapillaSouth Birmingham3025781
John StaniforthRushall1195831
Dave J CheshireSolihull1082851
Peter McGuirkShirley1781411
Stuart CrawfordSolihull1090541
Robin A AndertonSolihull1836931
Adam ComelioSolihull2924731
David BurrowsSolihull2991361
Jason BattersbySutton Coldfield2934301
Michael MurphyWestminster (Birmingham)2967751
Jan ChudzinskiSutton Coldfield2984801
Karl PK RalphWest Bromwich3073001
Joseph WilcoxRushall2625411
Shammas TabraizMutual Circle2991521
Kevin DayRedditch2713581
Harry SargentRedditch2955331
Julian ChiuRedditch2976541
Desmond NicolleWestminster (Birmingham)2609241
Christopher McKayWarley Quinborne2102315
Joe M RourkeWarley Quinborne2214961
Adam GA DraperWarley Quinborne2450502
Aaron VitaranaWarley Quinborne2825052
Craig BessantWarley Quinborne2982691

Based on membership list date Wed 29th April 2020 . Note this could mean the report is not accurate for games played prior to the start of membership (September) and after the June grading cut off.