Birmingham League - Games By Ungraded players

NameClubECF CodeLocal GradingNumber of games
Ron HardySouth Birmingham11209601
Raphael DudziakSouth Birmingham2885881
John GraySouth Birmingham2953421
Eduard N BulfSouth Birmingham3025481
Dave J CheshireSolihull1082851
Stuart CrawfordSolihull10905401
Adam ComelioSolihull292473981
David BurrowsSolihull299136941