County Championship - Players with cat L - Local grades

First NameLast NameLocal GradeECF CodeECF GradeECF Catsort ascending
JackMundy116287756103F
RufusEdwards9129786983E
Nicky DYChorley3828512474E
James RGMarley164278187174D
PeteLeonard139285777153C
ScottRiley175117968163B
TobyJohnson-Jones862933630
JohnMarshall932314900
Trevor GDunmore1582540260
StephenMacdonald-Ross1541147400
KeithBuckley1252954560
IsabellaCook333002340
GarryO'Sheil762772290
Peter JThomas1431561530
JamesBacon572325780
Paul AWallace2211048230
BenAlbrecht702902220
E MarkLenette772952990
Martin JohnMuir1402708760
Andrei IMihai1022833690
Stephen MFanning1581491830
RobertMumford1271911500
Norman JHBlake1511068640
Arif AWadud902853400
William MTAllen42968690
PennyBeckwith703002330
Luboslav MaxSocha1302679960
MiguelHalpern1289030080
Victor MBluett1291546920
Brian JDenny1551007730
NathanGiles692880830
RobertClemons862879990
ZivileSarakauskiene1912677580
Carl KMustafa892499510
Phoebe APrice1112514250
GrahamSnow761514550
JosephMartin1383001970
Mohammad AnwarulWadud892853380
JackSnape722943930
AdamMillington632956860
AlbertPi Pares2122942730
Matthew STillett1571516310
MaxCykiert1073004470
DavidJinks632839330
SunilParthiban1262609760
LucianHeeler1042662200
Peter RTideswell701804980
CharlieCook442224560
Robert JHarnett1551121290
RichardMeikle-Briggs1612798610
OliverSnape912943860
JoeHurst562946010
ChristopherFielding1092643580
Michael JAdams1071462920
MatthewHoy642988590
HarveyWright972807300
Simon ECourt1372279130
Jacob PBVRudd912622900
DenisNesbitt1211710390
Colin SCrouch2031091550
Richard LMClemons512966510
George WTWright812764230
LewisClarke1152922120
AlexDarlington582945990
RichardLord1002466680
Anthony MAndrews1791450810
MichaelMcGee962981030
LouisBathein1082787540
GraemePlato1632203650
VinceBrady862510310
Thomas WHealey1231124230
Stephen AMurray1521039230
TomWei1052963160
VadymHudoley952732180
Laura XSmith782892990
Aidan PCurley147298728
RonnieWhiteside142134030
JordanLewis162267786
JohnSaxton153276150
Dale RJames181113508
JeffHorner221112996
PeterSammut Briffa177262313
Miles DEdwards-Wright168266168
LaurenceLivsey148297942