Summer Max 400 Division

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
Warley Quinborne1252524½23½15000
Solihull4211976000
Sutton Coldfield22005000
Shirley & Wythall2110534000
South Birmingham41124000
Halesowen20111000
Westminster2002170000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,