Division One

TeamPlayWonDrawLostForAgainstPointsSPMPIM
South Birmingham B431014½7000
Solihull321013½5000
Sutton Coldfield321012½5000
South Birmingham A420213½10½4000
Halesowen11002000
Shirley2020662000
South Birmingham C31022000
Olton1010331000
Walsall Kipping0000000000
Lichfield10010000
Bushbury10010000
South Birmingham D30035130000
Wolverhampton20020120000
SP = Season Penalties, MP = Match Penalties, IM = Incomplete Matches,